Nákupný košík (0)

0 produktov / 0.00 €   Vyhodiť z košíku

Kategórie

Odporúčame

 HP CPe 1y PW Chnl Remote Parts LaserJet CM4540...

HP CPe 1y PW Chnl Remote Parts LaserJet CM4540...

819.99 € (683.32 € bez DPH)
24 702.95 Sk (20 585.79 Sk bez DPH)

Detail produktu
Nové
Crumpler Flying Duck Camera Full Backpack - black

Crumpler Flying Duck Camera Full Backpack - black

119.01 € (99.18 € bez DPH)
3 585.33 Sk (2 987.78 Sk bez DPH)

Detail produktu

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM3, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM3, Adapter

Completely prefabricated, fiber pigtails exposed and inserted into the splice cassette(s)
l Colored pigtails
l Couplers with zirconia ceramic ferrule
l Couplers in polymer housing
l Carrier housing made of 1.0 mm sheet steel, varnished
l 1 height unit (44.45 mm)
l 483mm width (19")
l 280mm depth
l M20/M25 screw, cassette, cassette cover and strain relief included
l Sliding

Novinka

Cena: 121.58 € (3 662.67 Sk) s DPH
Kód tovaru: 344240
Záruka: 23 mesiacov
Stav na sklade: Nie je na sklade
Výrobca: Digitus
Status: Novinka