Nákupný košík (0)

0 produktov / 0.00 €   Vyhodiť z košíku

Kategórie

Odporúčame

 SAFEPRINT toner Canon CRG-718Y | 2659B002 |...

SAFEPRINT toner Canon CRG-718Y | 2659B002 |...

50.80 € (42.34 € bez DPH)
1 530.50 Sk (1 275.41 Sk bez DPH)

Detail produktu
 Xerox WorkCentre 3025Bi, ?B multifunkce A4,...

Xerox WorkCentre 3025Bi, ?B multifunkce A4,...

125.27 € (104.40 € bez DPH)
3 774.01 Sk (3 145.01 Sk bez DPH)

Detail produktu

DIGITUS Professional Fast Ethernet Media Converter PoE PD, RJ45/ST

DIGITUS PD PoE Media Converter, Multimode
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC connector, Up to 2km
The perfect converter solution for various fiber media
The media converters from DIGITUS® are the ideal solution for the migration of copper and fiber network signals. From
now on, you are able to access the fiber technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without
renewing your whole network infrastructure. The huge variety of products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive
operation guarantees a quick and easy installation. Years of experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS® 
become a reliable partner for your network.
l  Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic
l  High quality and excellent reliability
l  10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC,MM)
l  Connectors: 1x RJ45, 1x SC duplex
l  Distance: up to 2km
l  Wavelength: 1310nm
l  Multimode dual fiber
l  Automatic cable detection - auto MDI / MDI-X function
l  Auto-negotiation of full- and half-duplex
l  Diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, link and act of the ports
l  Link Fault Pass Through (LFP) function for easier network maintenance
l  Suitable for 50/125µm and 62.5/125µm multimode fiber cables
l  Transmission power: minimum -22 dBm, maximum -12 dBm
l  Sensitivity receiving power: minimum -30 dBm
l  Supported standards: IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE), IEEE 802.3 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX
l  128kB data buffer
l  Operating temperature: 0 to 55°C
l  Power provided by PoE

Novinka

Cena: 97.63 € (2 941.15 Sk) s DPH
Kód tovaru: 345494
Záruka: 23 mesiacov
Stav na sklade: Nie je na sklade
Výrobca: Digitus
Status: Novinka